Datacenters

Front Loaded ODF Panel 19” 1HE Right FLODF G657A1 96F-LCHD/APC 4x Cass.R. Grade B Shutter - 01-96 ANT

This front loaded splice / patch concept of Compose Network Connection is especially designed for the quick and simple splicing of large amounts of fibres. Besides the superior quality of the concept, Compose introduces a new aspect: The Design!

The concept is equipped for the splicing of 96 fibres on 1U and all types of fibres, including Air Blown Fibre.

Download Whitepaper ->

 

Front Loaded ODF Panel 19” 1HE Right FLODF G657A1, 24F-SC/APC 2xCass.R.GradeB Shutter-01-24 ANT

This front loaded splice / patch concept of Compose Network Connection is especially designed for the quick and simple splicing of large amounts of fibres. Besides the superior quality of the concept, Compose introduces a new aspect: The Design!

The concept is equipped for the splicing of 48 fibres (SC, E2000) or 96 fibres (LC) on 1U and all types of fibres, including Air Blown Fibre.

Download Whitepaper ->

 

Front Loaded ODF Panel 19” 1HE Right FLODF G657A1, 24F-SC/PC 2xCass.R.GradeB Shutter-01-24 ANT

This front loaded splice / patch concept of Compose Network Connection is especially designed for the quick and simple splicing of large amounts of fibres. Besides the superior quality of the concept, Compose introduces a new aspect: The Design!

The concept is equipped for the splicing of 48 fibres (SC, E2000) or 96 fibres (LC) on 1U and all types of fibres, including Air Blown Fibre.

Download Whitepaper ->

 

Front Loaded ODF Panel 19” 1HE Right FLODF G657A1, 24F-LC/APC 1xCass.R.GradeB Shutter-01-24 ANT This front loaded splice / patch concept of Compose Network Connection is especially designed for the quick and simple splicing of large amounts of fibres. Besides the superior quality of the concept, Compose introduces a new aspect: The Design!

The concept is equipped for the splicing of 48 fibres (SC, E2000) or 96 fibres (LC) on 1U and all types of fibres, including Air Blown Fibre.

Download Whitepaper ->